Tijd | Wedstrijd | Veld | Scheidsrechter |
---|---|---|---|
Zaterdag 23-03-2024 | |||
08:00 | zaalwacht: | Gerben Biesbroek & Gertjan Knol | |
Jort Snippe & Nino Martin | |||
13:30 | zaalwacht: | D1 | |
09:00 | Forza Hoogland MA 1 - Limes MA 3 | 1 | Britt van den Hoven |
11:00 | Forza Hoogland JA 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JA 1 | 1 | D6 |
11:00 | Forza Hoogland MB 2 - Touché '86 MB 1 | 2 | D6 |
11:00 | Forza Hoogland MC 2 - Irene MC 2 | 3 | MA3 |
13:00 | Forza Hoogland DS 5 - SVL - merkenstuincentrum.nl DS 1 | 1 | Kars van Eeken |
13:00 | Forza Hoogland DS 6 - Kromme Rijn DS 2 | 2 | D4 |
13:00 | Forza Hoogland MA 3 - VV Utrecht MA 5 | 3 | D4 |
15:00 | Forza Hoogland HS 3 - VIVES HS 5 | 1 | Harmke Kas |
15:00 | Forza Hoogland DS 4 - VV Utrecht DS 7 | 2 | Malou van der Sluis |
15:00 | Forza Hoogland MC 1 - Switch Hooglanderveen MC 2 | 3 | JA1 |
17:00 | Forza Hoogland HS 5 - USV Protos HS 6 | 1 | Jort Snippe |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Veld | Scheidsrechter |
---|---|---|---|
Zaterdag 30-03-2024 | |||
10:00 | zaalwacht: | Kaan Seyman & Steijn Meister | |
Vincent Creveld | |||
13:30 | zaalwacht: | H4 | |
11:00 | Forza Hoogland JA 1 - AVV Keistad JA 2 | 1 | D6 |
11:00 | Forza Hoogland MA 2 - AVV Keistad MA 4 | 2 | D6 |
11:00 | Forza Hoogland JC 1 - VV Utrecht JC 1 | 3 | MA3 |
13:00 | Forza Hoogland DS 6 - VCV DS 4 | 1 | Benno Creveld |
13:00 | Forza Hoogland MB 1 - Simokos MB 1 | 2 | H4 |
13:00 | Forza Hoogland MA 3 - Sovoco MA 1 | 3 | Kees Klomberg |
15:00 | Forza Hoogland HS 5 - Cratos HS 2 | 1 | D6 |
15:00 | Forza Hoogland MB 2 - Almere Buiten MB 1 | 2 | D6 |
15:00 | Forza Hoogland MC 2 - Sovoco MC 2 | 3 | JA1 |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Veld | Scheidsrechter |
---|---|---|---|
Zaterdag 06-04-2024 | |||
09:30 | zaalwacht: | Herro Poutsma & Martijn van der Leek | |
Remco Janssen | |||
15:00 | zaalwacht: | Lisa van Vulpen & Desiree Smakman | |
Marjolein van Straalen & Vera van Beek | |||
Teller Dames 1: | Marith Balk, Minke Faber & Nyo Vossen | ||
Teller Heren 1: | MB2 | ||
10:30 | Forza Hoogland JC 1 - Taurus JC 1 | 1 | Anne Viester |
10:30 | Forza Hoogland JB 1 - Gemini S JB 1 | 2 | Floor Bleijendaal |
10:30 | Forza Hoogland MB 3 - AVV Keistad MB 1 | 3 | Dorien Joosen |
12:30 | Forza Hoogland DS 2 - VIVES DS 2 | 1 | Nevobo |
12:30 | Forza Hoogland DS 3 - VIVES DS 4 | 2 | Mathilde de Bont |
12:30 | Forza Hoogland MB 2 - VC Allvo MB 1 | 3 | H2 |
15:00 | Forza Hoogland DS 1 - Compaen DS 3 | 1 | Nevobo |
15:00 | Forza Hoogland HS 4 - Volleer HS 1 | 2 | Vera van Beek |
15:00 | Forza Hoogland HS 2 - Gemini S HS 3 | 3 | Jarno Lambert |
17:00 | Forza Hoogland HS 1 - vv Jonas HS 1 | 1 | Nevobo |
Tijd | Wedstrijd | Veld | Scheidsrechter |
---|---|---|---|
Zaterdag 13-04-2024 | |||
10:00 | zaalwacht: | D6 | |
13:30 | zaalwacht: | D4 | |
11:00 | Forza Hoogland MA 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen MA 1 | 1 | Nino Martin |
11:00 | Forza Hoogland JC 1 - Spaarnestad JC 1 | 2 | D6 |
13:00 | Forza Hoogland DS 5 - VV Utrecht DS 9 | 1 | Gertjan Knol |
13:00 | Forza Hoogland JA 1 - VV Utrecht JA 3 | 2 | Bas Blaauw |
15:00 | Forza Hoogland HS 3 - Tovo HS 1 | 1 | Lynn Rook |
15:00 | Forza Hoogland DS 6 - NVC DS 1 | 2 | Britt van den Hoven |